Directory

  • All
  • Office Staff
  • PreK and Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Special Programs
  • Specials Team
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
  • Technology
Katherine Addison
3rd Grade Teacher
Nicole Alaniz
PPCD Teacher
Angela Bentley
Reading Interventionist
Jodi Beyhl
2nd Grade Teacher
Katherine Blasingame
5th Grade Teacher
Melissa Bolash
PPCD Teacher
Brittni Bordic
2nd Grade Teacher
Laura Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Andie Brownlow
3rd Grade Teacher
Chris Campillo
Library Assistant
Karen Collins
Taylor Cope
5th Grade Teacher
Sheree Cornstubble
Vennessa Coufal
4th Grade Teacher
Trixy Crowley
1st Grade Teacher
JoAnn Danielson
4th Grade Teacher
Cally Drozd
1st Grade Teacher
Brooke Elarms
Principal
Joann Fairbourn
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Fisher
2nd Grade Teacher
Coco Foster
Ellen Frazier
Kay Garza
Special Education Teacher
Shannon Goswick
2nd Grade Teacher
Melinda Gresham
4th Grade Teacher
Allison Grose
1st Grade Teacher
Mary Hart
Interventionist
Victoria Hooker
Kindergarten Teacher
Brooke Hurlbut
Emily Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
Kristi Kerley
First Grade Teacher
Hayley Kleinman
Pre-K Teacher
Judy Long
Student Records Specialist
Lori Marchegiano
Jessica Martin
Kindergarten Teacher
Tara McBrearty
Selena McCurley
2nd Grade Teacher
Julie McFarlin
Office Specialist/Receptionist
Office
Leah McKittrick
Dyslexia Teacher
Nicole Moody
Stephanie Munoz
Assistant Principal
Scott Nannen
3rd Grade Teacher
Jenny Ogea
ACHIEVE Teacher
Nora Pettebone
5th Grade Teacher
Ruth Powers
4th Grade Teacher
Jennifer Price
1st Grade Teacher
Sandy Redding
Cafeteria
Sharon Rivas
Special Education Teacher
Kristin Shelton
Kindergarten Teacher
Cara Shipp
Instructional Technology Specialist
Denice Thweatt
Enrique Trevino
4th Grade Teacher
Kristina Tucker
Special Education Teacher
Laura Wessels
Administrative Associate
Hannah White
Brandy White
Kindergarten Teacher
Kevin Williams
5th Grade Teacher
Wendy Wood
Speech Pathologist