Directory

  • All
  • Office Staff
  • PreK and Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Library
  • Nurse
  • Special Programs
  • Specials Team
  • Technology
Kathy Beene
Special Education Teacher
Jeane Bell
5th Grade Teacher
Angela Bentley
Reading Interventionist
Jodi Beyhl
1st Grade Teacher
Brittni Bordic
Kindergarten Teacher
Laura Brown
Kindergarten Teacher
Becky Buscha
Chris Campillo
Library Assistant
Karen Collins
Ruth Cook
Vennessa Coufal
2nd Grade Teacher
Fran Van Dalen
SLC Instructional Support
JoAnn Danielson
5th Grade Teacher
Cally Drozd
1st Grade Teacher
Brooke Elarms
Principal
Patti Engelbert
PPCD Instructional Support
Joann Fairbourn
2nd Grade Teacher
Vickie Fishman
Kindergarten Teacher
Kellie Floyd
Coco Foster
Kathy Fox
4th Grade Teacher
Loni Francis
ACHIEVE Instructional Support
Ellen Frazier
Sarah Frias
3rd Grade Teacher
Lauren Gaylord
4th Grade Teacher
Sherrie George
SLC Instructional Support
Madeline George
Diagnostician/Paraprofessional
Donna Gitthens
Diagnostician/Paraprofessional
Nanadini Gohil
SLC Instructional Support
Allison Granger
1st Grade Teacher
Melinda Gresham
4th Grade Teacher
Allison Grose
1st Grade Teacher
Sarah Hamilton
3rd Grade Teacher
Mary Hart
Interventionist
Megan Hendry
2nd Grade Teacher
Angela Holt
Lisa Horvath
ESL Instructional Support
Tyler Hultman
Assistant Principal
Brooke Hurlbut
2nd Grade Teacher
Emily Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
Lindsey Jones
5th Grade Teacher
Lyle Jordan
ACHIEVE Instructional Support
Kristi Kerley
First Grade Teacher
Hayley Kleinman
Ann Laffere
Structured Learning Classroom Teacher
Kay Lewis
Judy Long
Student Records Specialist
Lori Marchegiano
2nd Grade Teacher
Jessica Martinez
SLC Instructional Support
Treanna McBride
Instructional Support
Michelle McElrath
PPCD Instructional Support
Vicki Monte
Scott Nannen
4th Grade Teacher
Nicole Nicholson
PPCD Teacher
Mary Beth O’Connell
Kindergarten Teacher
Laurie Ostroff
ACHIEVE Teacher
Joy Parks
Nora Pettebone
3rd Grade Teacher
Ruth Powers
3rd Grade Teacher
Sandy Redding
Cafeteria
Alisand Robinson
Certified Orientation and Mobility Specialist
Tobie Rountree
4th Grade Teacher
Julie Sellers
Instructional Support
Kristin Shelton
Kindergarten Teacher
Cara Shipp
Instructional Technology Specialist
Linda Steidel
Denice Thweatt
Ana Trejo
Lead Custodian
Enrique Trevino
5th Grade Teacher
Laura Wessels
Administrative Associate
Kevin Williams
5th Grade Teacher
Wendy Wood
Speech Language Pathologist
Katie Yoder
ACHIEVE Teacher
Celia Zamadics